Hall of Fame - Kurzdistanz (Olympisch)(1,5/40/10)



Nr.NameAKZeitOrtDatum
1Peter RectanusAK2502:10:47Kitzingen2009
2Ulli PfuhlmannAK4002:11:10Bamberg2009
3Peter RectanusAK2502:13:35Bamberg2010
4Thomas WelschAK4002:13:38Altenkunstadt2011
5Jörg IpfelkoferAK4002:15:10Hof2010
6Peter RectanusAK2502:17:26Amberg*2007
7Rolf MüllerAK5002:17:51Bamberg2009
8Siegfried MockAK5002:18:22Bamberg2008
9Thomas WelschAK3502:18:45Bamberg2009
10Siegfried MockAK5002:19:15Bamberg2009
11Thomas WelschAK3502:20:11Kitzingen2009
12Thomas WelschAK3502:23:14Bamberg2008
13Stefan MichalickaAK3502:25:25Bamberg2010
14SiegfriedMockAK5002:25:26Kitzingen2009
15Siegfried MockAK4502:25:39Bamberg2007
16Stefan MichalickaAK3002:25:45Kallmünz2005
17Oliver FehringerAK4002:25:49Bamberg2009
18Thomas WelschAK3502:26:49Bamberg2006
18Detlef MüllerAK3002:27:15Bamberg2009
19Stefan MichalickaAK3502:28:54Kalmünz2010
20Siegfried MockAK4502:30:24Amberg*2007
21Ulli PfuhlmannAK4002:30:34Hofheim2009
22Herbert GrümpelAK4502:32:38Bamberg2009
23Jörg IpfelkoferAK4002:33:37Bamberg2010
24Thomas WelschAK3502:37:03Bamberg2010
25Ulli PfuhlmannAK4002:38:23Hofheim2010
26Thomas WelschAK3002:39:21Hofheim2004
27Siegfried MockAK5002:41:47Hofheim2009
28Rolf MüllerAK02:42:33Bamberg2010
29Siegfried MockAK02:44:08Bamberg2010
30Thomas WelschAK3502:44:16Hofheim2009
31Thomas WelschAK3502:44:22Hofheim2010
32Kalr Meister WilhelmAK5002:45:52Erlangen2010
33Karl Wilhelm MeisterAK5002:45:58Steinebach2010
34Herbert GrümpelAK4002:46:01Bamberg2007
35Jürgen FrießnerAK4502:48:58Bamberg2009
36Rolf MüllerAK5002:50:26Hofheim2010
37Siegfried MockAK5002:50:30Hofheim2010
38Tobias FlerusAK2502:52:19Hofheim2010
39Jürgen FrießnerAK4002:54:14Bamberg2007
40Herbert GrümpelAK4002:54:39Bamberg2006
41Oliver FehringerAK4002:54:47Hofheim2009
42Herbert GrümpelAK4002:56:02Hofheim2004
43Detlef MüllerAK3002:56:24Bamberg2010
44Reimhod HauckAK5002:59:13Bamberg2010
45Karl Wilhelm MeisterAK5002:59:32Bamberg2009
46Oliver FehringerAK4003:04:59Hofheim2010
47Herbert BüttnerAK6003:13:23Bamberg2007
48Karl Wilhelm MeisterAK5003:18:58Bamberg2010
49Karl-Wilhelm MeisterAK5503:20:00Hofheim2011
50Sandra HeynAK3003:33:34Hofheim2010
51Martin FischerAK4503:xx:xxHofheim2010

*: 1,5/45/8
Hofheim 2010: 1,5/50/10